Live events

Table Tennis
11:00 Czech Open (ITTF Pro Tour)
Live
Beach Volleyball
11:00 Italian Championship (National Event)
Live
Badminton
12:00 2014 World Championships (BWF)
Live
Equestrianism
16:30 Racing, United Kingdom (National Event)
Live
Combat Sport
18:45 EFC Africa 33 (MMA)
Live
Tennis
19:00 US Open (Grand Slam Tournament)
Live
Basketball
20:00 France - Brazil (World Championship )
Live
American Football
20:00 Ohio - Navy (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Appalachian State - Michigan (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 UCLA - Virginia (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Indiana State - Indiana (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Western Michigan - Purdue (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 UT Martin - Kentucky (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Northern Iowa - Iowa (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Yale - Illinois (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 North Dakota State - Iowa State (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Troy - UAB (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Delaware - Pittsburgh (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:00 Wagner - Georgetown (NCAA)
Live
Football
20:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina (Greek Super League)
Live
Football
20:25 Al Orubah - Al Raed (Saudi Premier League)
Live
Rugby Union
20:30 Oyonnax - Stade Francais (French Top 14)
Live
Rugby Union
20:30 Lyon - Brive (French Top 14)
Live
Rugby Union
20:30 Grenoble - Bordeaux (French Top 14)
Live
Rugby Union
20:30 Castres Olympique - Aviron Bayonnais (French Top 14)
Live
Tennis
20:30 Zh.Royer/H.Tekau - A.Shtruff/D.Tem (Grand Slam Tournament )
Live
Football
20:30 Everton - Chelsea (English Premier League)
Live
Football
20:30 Dynamo Kiev - Chernomorets (Ukrainian Premier League)
Live
Football
20:30 Cambuur - Den Haag (Dutch Eredivisie)
Live
Football
20:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern (German Bundesliga)
Live
Football
20:30 Pecsi - Kecskemet (Hungarian NB I)
Live
Football
20:30 Nyiregyhaza - Lombard-Papa (Hungarian NB I)
Live
Golf
20:30 Hotel Fitness Championship (Nationwide Tour)
Live
American Football
20:30 Wofford - Georgia Tech (NCAA)
Live
American Football
20:30 Georgia Southern - North Carolina State (NCAA)
Live
Racing
20:45 Speedway Grand Prix (Speedway)
Live
Boxing
21:00 Marco Huck - Mirko Larghetti (WBO)
Live
Basketball
21:00 Mexico - Lithuania (World Championship )
Live
Tennis
21:00 Novak Djokovic - Sam Querrey (Grand Slam Tournament )
Live
Tennis
21:00 Victoria Azarenka - Elena Vesnina (Grand Slam Tournament )
Live
Tennis
21:00 Karolina Pliskova - Casey Dellacqua (Grand Slam Tournament )
Live
Football
21:00 Altach - Ried (Austrian Bundesliga)
Live
Football
21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Wiener Neustadt (Austrian Bundesliga)
Live
Football
21:00 Admira - Austria (Austrian Bundesliga)
Live
Football
21:00 Barcelona II - Sabadell (Spanish Segunda Division)
Live
Football
21:00 Zaragoza - Osasuna (Spanish Segunda Division)
Live
Football
21:00 Lugo - Valladolid (Spanish Segunda Division)
Live
Football
21:00 Cordoba - Celta Vigo (Spanish Primera Division)
Live
Football
21:00 Athletic Club - Levante (Spanish Primera Division)
Live
Football
21:00 Manisaspor - Alanyaspor (Turkish First League)
Live
Football
21:00 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor (Turkish First League)
Live
Football
21:00 Sanliurfaspor - Adanaspor (Turkish First League)
Live
Football
21:00 Belenenses - Guimaraes (Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Live
Football
21:00 Simulcast (Austrian Bundesliga)
Live
Football
21:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia (Bulgarian A PFG)
Live
Football
21:00 Benfica II - Covilha (Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Live
Racing
21:00 All-American Series (NASCAR)
Live
American Football
21:00 Delaware - Monmouth (NCAA)
Live
Baseball
21:07 NY Yankees - Toronto (MLB)
Live
Rugby Union
21:10 Eastern Kings - Lions (Currie Cup)
Live
Baseball
21:10 Detroit - Chi White Sox (MLB)
Live
Football
21:30 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica (Serbian Superliga)
Live
Football
21:40 Al Taawon - Najran (Saudi Premier League)
Live
Football
21:40 Al Khaleej - Al Nassr (Saudi Premier League)
Live
Football
21:45 Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (Dutch Eredivisie)
Live
Football
21:45 Excelsior - Heracles (Dutch Eredivisie)
Live
Basketball
22:00 Greece - Senegal (World Championship )
Live
Volleyball
22:00 Poland U-20 - Belgium U-20 (European Championship )
Live
Volleyball
22:00 Serbia U-20 - Russia U-20 (European Championship )
Live
Football
22:00 Caen - Rennes (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Lens - Reims (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Lorient - Guingamp (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Nantes - Montpellier (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Toulouse - Evian TG (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Bodo / Glimt - Valerengen (Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Live
Football
22:00 Istanbul BB - Kasimpasa (Turkish Super League)
Live
Football
22:00 Luzern - Aarau (Swiss Super League)
Live
Football
22:00 Gimnasia LP - Godoy Cruz (Argentinian Primera Division)
Live
Football
22:00 Viitorul - Steaua (Romanian Liga 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Simulcast (French Ligue 1)
Live
Football
22:00 Manta - Universidad Catolica (Ecuadorian Serie A)
Live
Football
22:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley (Uruguayan Primera Division)
Live
Football
22:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Cercle Bruges (Belgian Jupiler League)
Live
American Football
22:00 Nicholls State - Air Force (NCAA)
Live
American Football
22:00 Colgate - Ball State (NCAA)
Live
Football
22:05 Domzale - Maribor (Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Live


This window will close after 10 sec...